400-622-8284zixun@feac.cn
Andy移民网_技术移民_澳洲移民    
移民最新动态: Andy移民团队全国巡讲
ANZSCO代码、职业或州担保搜索
    【新州】491不要求居住时长和工作经验了,下周五截止申请!

    点击率:472

    重大利好!

    新州491大幅降低要求了!

    无居住时长要求!

    无工作经验要求!

     

    6月15日本周一开放申请的新州491州担保今日突然降低申请要求,低到不可思议!

    原先的要求:

    1. 提名职业在NSW Stream 1偏远地区职业清单上,并且;

    2. 已在新州偏远地区居住至少12个月,并且;

    3. 已在新州偏远地区工作至少12个月,并且;

    4. 已从事提名职业,或者密切相关职业至少12个月。 

    现在的要求:

    1. 提名职业在NSW Stream 1偏远地区职业清单上,并且;

    2. 正在新州偏远地区居住。 

    其他年龄、分数、职业评估等移民局的基本要求仍然需要满足。 

    有木有很惊喜?

    阻拦大家申请新州491的最困难的2个要求免去了!

    对于目前在新州境内的朋友是大大利好呀! 

    新州偏远地区邮编如图

     

     

    正在新州这些地方居住,职业在NSW Stream1清单的朋友请立即联系FEAC飞克移民,帮您准备资料递交。 

    如何证明在NSW偏远地区居住?

    必须要提供2020年的银行流水、住房合同、其他账单如电话费、网费以及目前的签证等材料。

     

     

     

    职业清单:

    Stream1清单包含多数热门职业和常见的非热门职业。比如:会计、审计、土木工程、建筑师、工料测量师、网页设计、电气工程、电子工程、机械工程、系统分析师、开发程序员、软件工程师、计算机网络和系统工程师、以及幼教、护理、社工、笔译、口译、厨师、大厨等都在。完整清单文末附上。 

    开放时间:

    6月26日周五下午5点截至递交。 

    今日491政策一出,就立马炸锅了。现在政策如此宽松了,许多人都在盯着这个机会。时间紧急,有意向新州491的朋友抓紧联系FEAC飞克,不要再和这个好不容易等来的移民机会失之交臂了!

    Stream1清单

    ANZSCO Code

    Occupation

    121111

    Aquaculture Farmer

    121211

    Cotton Grower

    121212

    Flower Grower

    121213

    Fruit or Nut Grower

    121214

    Grain, Oilseed or Pasture Grower

    121215

    Grape Grower

    121216

    Mixed Crop Farmer

    121221

    Vegetable Grower

    121299

    Crop Farmers nec

    121311

    Apiarist

    121312

    Beef Cattle Farmer

    121313

    Dairy Cattle Farmer

    121314

    Deer Farmer

    121315

    Goat Farmer

    121316

    Horse Breeder

    121317

    Mixed Livestock Farmer

    121318

    Pig Farmer

    121321

    Poultry Farmer

    121322

    Sheep Farmer

    121399

    Livestock Farmers nec

    121411

    Mixed Crop and Livestock Farmer

    132511

    Research and Development Manager

    133111

    Construction Project Manager

    133112

    Project Builder

    133211

    Engineering Manager

    133411

    Manufacturer

    133512

    Production Manager (Manufacturing)

    133513

    Production Manager (Mining)

    133611

    Supply and Distribution Manager

    134111

    Child Care Centre Manager

    134211

    Medical Administrator

    134212

    Nursing Clinical Director

    134213

    Primary Health Organisation Manager

    134214

    Welfare Centre Manager

    134299

    Health and Welfare Services Managers nec

    139912

    Environmental Manager

    141111

    Cafe or Restaurant Manager

    141211

    Caravan Park and Camping Ground Manager

    141311

    Hotel or Motel Manager

    141999

    Accommodation and Hospitality Managers nec

    149112

    Fitness Centre Manager

    149212

    Customer Service Manager

    149311

    Conference and Event Organiser

    149413

    Transport Company Manager

    149913

    Facilities Manager

    212312

    Director (Film, Television, Radio or Stage)

    212314

    Film and Video Editor

    212318

    Video Producer

    221111

    Accountant (General)

    221112

    Management Accountant

    221113

    Taxation Accountant

    221213

    External Auditor

    221214

    Internal Auditor

    223111

    Human Resource Adviser

    224113

    Statistician

    224711

    Management Consultant

    225112

    Market Research Analyst

    225113

    Marketing Specialist

    232111

    Architect

    232212

    Surveyor

    232213

    Cartographer

    232214

    Other Spatial Scientist

    232313

    Jewellery Designer

    232411

    Graphic Designer

    232511

    Interior Designer

    232611

    Urban and Regional Planner

    233111

    Chemical Engineer

    233112

    Materials Engineer

    233211

    Civil Engineer

    233212

    Geotechnical Engineer

    233213

    Quantity Surveyor

    233214

    Structural Engineer

    233215

    Transport Engineer

    233311

    Electrical Engineer

    233411

    Electronics Engineer

    233511

    Industrial Engineer

    233512

    Mechanical Engineer

    233513

    Production or Plant Engineer

    233611

    Mining Engineer (Excluding Petroleum)

    233912

    Agricultural Engineer

    233913

    Biomedical Engineer

    233914

    Engineering Technologist

    233915

    Environmental Engineer

    233999

    Engineering Professionals nec

    234111

    Agricultural Consultant

    234112

    Agricultural Scientist

    234211

    Chemist

    234212

    Food Technologist

    234213

    Wine Maker

    234311

    Conservation Officer

    234312

    Environmental Consultant

    234313

    Environmental Research Scientist

    234399

    Environmental Scientists nec

    234411

    Geologist

    234412

    Geophysicist

    234413

    Hydrogeologist

    234511

    Life Scientist (General)

    234514

    Biotechnologist

    234515

    Botanist

    234516

    Marine Biologist

    234517

    Microbiologist

    234518

    Zoologist

    234599

    Life Scientists nec

    234611

    Medical Laboratory Scientist

    234711

    Veterinarian

    234911

    Conservator

    234912

    Metallurgist

    241111

    Early Childhood (Pre-Primary School) Teacher

    241213

    Primary School Teacher

    241311

    Middle School Teacher

    241411

    Secondary School Teacher

    241511

    Special Needs Teacher

    241512

    Teacher of the Hearing Impaired

    241513

    Teacher of the Sight Impaired

    241599

    Special Education Teachers nec

    242111

    University Lecturer

    242211

    Vocational Education Teacher (Trades)

    249311

    Teacher of English to Speakers of Other Languages

    251111

    Dietitian

    251112

    Nutritionist

    251211

    Medical Diagnostic Radiographer

    251212

    Medical Radiation Therapist

    251213

    Nuclear Medicine Technologist

    251214

    Sonographer

    251311

    Environmental Health Officer

    251312

    Occupational Health and Safety Adviser

    251411

    Optometrist

    251511

    Hospital Pharmacist

    251513

    Retail Pharmacist

    252111

    Chiropractor

    252112

    Osteopath

    252211

    Acupuncturist

    252213

    Naturopath

    252214

    Traditional Chinese Medicine Practitioner

    252299

    Complementary Health Therapists nec

    252311

    Dental Specialist

    252312

    Dentist

    252411

    Occupational Therapist

    252511

    Physiotherapist

    252611

    Podiatrist

    252711

    Audiologist

    252712

    Speech Pathologist

    253111

    General Practitioner

    253112

    Resident Medical Officer

    253211

    Anaesthetist

    253311

    Specialist Physician (General Medicine)

    253312

    Cardiologist

    253313

    Clinical Haematologist

    253314

    Medical Oncologist

    253315

    Endocrinologist

    253316

    Gastroenterologist

    253317

    Intensive Care Specialist

    253318

    Neurologist

    253321

    Paediatrician

    253322

    Renal Medicine Specialist

    253324

    Thoracic Medicine Specialist

    253399

    Specialist Physicians nec

    253411

    Psychiatrist

    253511

    Surgeon (General)

    253512

    Cardiothoracic Surgeon

    253513

    Neurosurgeon

    253514

    Orthopaedic Surgeon

    253516

    Paediatric Surgeon

    253518

    Urologist

    253521

    Vascular Surgeon

    253912

    Emergency Medicine Specialist

    253913

    Obstetrician and Gynaecologist

    253914

    Ophthalmologist

    253915

    Pathologist

    253917

    Diagnostic and Interventional Radiologist

    253999

    Medical Practitioners nec

    254111

    Midwife

    254211

    Nurse Educator

    254212

    Nurse Researcher

    254311

    Nurse Manager

    254411

    Nurse Practitioner

    254412

    Registered Nurse (Aged Care)

    254413

    Registered Nurse (Child and Family Health)

    254414

    Registered Nurse (Community Health)

    254415

    Registered Nurse (Critical Care and Emergency)

    254416

    Registered Nurse (Developmental Disability)

    254417

    Registered Nurse (Disability and Rehabilitation)

    254418

    Registered Nurse (Medical)

    254421

    Registered Nurse (Medical Practice)

    254422

    Registered Nurse (Mental Health)

    254423

    Registered Nurse (Perioperative)

    254424

    Registered Nurse (Surgical)

    254425

    Registered Nurse (Paediatric)

    254499

    Registered Nurses nec

    261111

    ICT business Analyst

    261211

    Multimedia Specialist

    261311

    Analyst Programmer

    261312

    Developer Programmer

    261313

    Software Engineer

    261399

    Software and Applications Programmers nec

    262113

    Systems Administrator

    263111

    Computer Network and Systems Engineer

    263112

    Network Administrator

    263212

    ICT Support Engineer

    271111

    Barrister

    271311

    Solicitor

    272111

    Careers Counsellor

    272112

    Drug and Alcohol Counsellor

    272113

    Family and Marriage Counsellor

    272114

    Rehabilitation Counsellor

    272115

    Student Counsellor

    272199

    Counsellors nec

    272311

    Clinical Psychologist

    272312

    Educational Psychologist

    272313

    Organisational Psychologist

    272314

    Psychotherapist

    272399

    Psychologists nec

    272412

    Interpreter

    272413

    Translator

    272499

    Social Professionals nec

    272511

    Social Worker

    272611

    Community Arts Worker

    272612

    Recreation Officer

    272613

    Welfare Worker

    311111

    Agricultural Technician

    311211

    Anaesthetic Technician

    311213

    Medical Laboratory Technician

    311214

    Operating Theatre Technician

    311216

    Pathology Collector (Aus) / Phlebotomist (NZ)

    311299

    Medical Technicians nec

    311312

    Meat Inspector

    311399

    Primary Products Inspectors nec

    312111

    Architectural Draftsperson

    312113

    Building Inspector

    312114

    Construction Estimator

    312116

    Surveying or Spatial Science Technician

    312199

    Architectural, Building and Surveying Technicians nec

    312211

    Civil Engineering Draftsperson

    312212

    Civil Engineering Technician

    312311

    Electrical Engineering Draftsperson

    312312

    Electrical Engineering Technician

    312511

    Mechanical Engineering Draftsperson

    312512

    Mechanical Engineering Technician

    312611

    Safety Inspector

    312911

    Maintenance Planner

    312912

    Metallurgical or Materials Technician

    312913

    Mine Deputy

    312999

    Building and Engineering Technicians nec

    313112

    ICT Customer Support Officer

    321111

    Automotive Electrician

    321211

    Motor Mechanic (General)

    321212

    Diesel Motor Mechanic

    321213

    Motorcycle Mechanic

    321214

    Small Engine Mechanic

    322113

    Farrier

    322211

    Sheetmetal Trades Worker

    322311

    Metal Fabricator

    322312

    Pressure Welder

    322313

    Welder (First Class)

    323211

    Fitter (General)

    323212

    Fitter and Turner

    323213

    Fitter-Welder

    323214

    Metal Machinist (First Class)

    323299

    Metal Fitters and Machinists nec

    323313

    Locksmith

    323314

    Precision Instrument Maker and Repairer

    323412

    Toolmaker

    324111

    Panelbeater

    324211

    Vehicle Body Builder

    324212

    Vehicle Trimmer

    324311

    Vehicle Painter

    331111

    Bricklayer

    331112

    Stonemason

    331211

    Carpenter and Joiner

    331212

    Carpenter

    331213

    Joiner

    332111

    Floor Finisher

    332211

    Painting trades workers

    333111

    Glazier

    333211

    Fibrous Plasterer

    333212

    Solid Plasterer

    333311

    Roof Tiler

    333411

    Wall and Floor Tiler

    334111

    Plumber (General)

    334112

    Airconditioning and Mechanical Services Plumber

    334113

    Drainer

    334114

    Gasfitter

    334115

    Roof plumber

    341111

    Electrician (General)

    341112

    Electrician (Special Class)

    342111

    Airconditioning and Refrigeration Mechanic

    342211

    Electrical Linesworker

    342311

    Business Machine Mechanic

    342313

    Electronic Equipment Trades Worker

    342314

    Electronic Instrument Trades Worker (General)

    351111

    Baker

    351112

    Pastrycook

    351211

    Butcher or Smallgoods Maker

    351311

    Chef

    351411

    Cook

    361112

    Horse Trainer

    361114

    Zookeeper

    361199

    Animal Attendants and Trainers nec

    361311

    Veterinary Nurse

    362212

    Arborist

    362311

    Greenkeeper

    362411

    Nurseryperson

    391111

    Hairdresser

    393311

    Upholsterer

    394111

    Cabinetmaker

    394211

    Furniture Finisher

    394213

    Wood Machinist

    399411

    Jeweller

    399512

    Camera Operator (Film, Television or Video)

    399514

    Make Up Artist

    399516

    Sound Technician

    411111

    Ambulance Officer

    411112

    Intensive Care Ambulance Paramedic

    411211

    Dental Hygienist

    411213

    Dental Technician

    411214

    Dental Therapist

    411311

    Diversional Therapist

    411411

    Enrolled Nurse

    411611

    Massage Therapist

    411711

    Community Worker

    411712

    Disabilities Services Officer

    411713

    Family Support Worker

    411715

    Residential Care Officer

    411716

    Youth Worker

    452313

    Horse Riding Coach or Instructor

    452314

    Snowsport Instructor

    511111

    Contract Administrator

    511112

    Program or Project Administrator