400-622-8284zixun@feac.cn
技术移民    
移民最新动态: 1月15日 南澳担保更新
ANZSCO代码、职业或州担保搜索 更多信息,请在上面搜索栏搜索
    塔州担保清单(官网2016-17最新版)

    点击率:1529

    This State Migration Plan (SMP) list is to be used by applicants applying from offshore. Certain applicants with a job offer can use the Consolidated Sponsored Occupations List (CSOL) list if the occupation is not on the SMP. People currently working in Tasmania, Tasmanian graduates or people applying as sole-traders should refer to CSOL.

    下表适用于offshore申请者,其他符合条件者也可适用于CSOL表。

    Tasmanian State Migration Plan - occupations list 2016-17

    ANZCO

    Occupation

    Assessing authority

    121213

    Fruit or Nut Grower

    VETASSESS

    121216

    Mixed Crop Farmer

    VETASSESS

    121221

    Vegetable Grower / Market Gardener

    VETASSESS

    121313

    Dairy Cattle Farmer

    VETASSESS

    133111

    Construction Project Manager

    VETASSESS

    133112

    Project Builder

    VETASSESS

    133211

    Engineering Manager

    Engineers Australia / AIM

    133513

    Production Manager (Mining)

    VETASSESS

    133611

    Supply and Distribution Manager

    AIM

    134111

    Childcare Centre Manager

    TRA

    134212

    Nursing Clinical Director

    ANMAC

    134213

    Primary Health Organisation Manager

    VETASSESS

    134214

    Welfare Centre Manager

    VETASSESS / ACWA

    141111

    Restaurant/Cafe Manager

    VETASSESS

    221111

    Accountant (General)

    CPA / ICAA / IPA

    221112

    Management Accountant

    CPA / ICAA / IPA

    221213

    External Auditor

    CPA / ICAA / IPA

    232111

    Architect

    AACA

    232212

    Surveyor

    SSSI

    232611

    Urban and Regional Planner

    VETASSESS

    233111

    Chemical Engineer

    Engineers Australia

    233211

    Civil Engineer

    Engineers Australia

    233212

    Geotechnical Engineer

    Engineers Australia

    233213

    Quantity Surveyor

    AIQS

    233214

    Structural Engineer

    Engineers Australia

    233215

    Transport Engineer

    Engineers Australia

    233311

    Electrical Engineer

    Engineers Australia

    233512

    Mechanical Engineer

    Engineers Australia

    233611

    Mining Engineer (excluding petroleum)

    Engineers Australia

    233914

    Engineering Technologist

    Engineers Australia

    233999

    Engineering Professional not elsewhere classified

    Engineers Australia

    234111

    Agricultural Consultant

    VETASSESS

    234112

    Agricultural Scientist

    VETASSESS

    234212

    Food Technologist

    VETASSESS

    234213

    Wine Maker

    VETASSESS

    234411

    Geologist

    VETASSESS

    234711

    Veterinarian

    AVBC

    234914

    Physicist (Medical)

    VETASSESS

    241411

    Secondary School Teacher

    AITSL

    241511

    Special Needs Teacher

    AITSL

    244424

    Registered Nurse (Surgical)

    ANMAC

    251111

    Dietician

    DAA

    251211

    Medical Diagnostic Radiographer

    AIR

    251212

    Medical Radiation Therapist

    AIR

    251214

    Sonographer

    AIR

    251311

    Environmental Health Officer

    VETASSESS

    251411

    Optometrist

    OCANZ

    251912

    Orthotist / Prosthetist

    VETASSESS

    252111

    Chiropractor

    CCEA

    252112

    Osteopath

    ANZOC

    252311

    Dental Specialist

    ADC

    252312

    Dentist

    ADC

    252411

    Occupational Therapist

    OTC

    252511

    Physiotherapist

    APC

    252611

    Podiatrist

    ApodC / ANZPAC

    252711

    Audiologist

    VETASSESS

    252712

    Speech Pathologist

    SPA

    253111

    General Practitioner (Medical)

    Medical Board of Australia

    253211

    Anaesthetist

    Medical Board of Australia

    253311

    Specialist Physician

    Medical Board of Australia

    253312

    Cardiologist

    Medical Board of Australia

    253313

    Clinical Haematologist

    Medical Board of Australia

    253314

    Medical Oncologist

    Medical Board of Australia

    253315

    Endocrinologist

    Medical Board of Australia

    253316

    Gastroenterologist

    Medical Board of Australia

    253317

    Intensive Care Specialist

    Medical Board of Australia

    253318

    Neurologist

    Medical Board of Australia

    253321

    Paediatrician

    Medical Board of Australia

    253411

    Psychiatrist

    Medical Board of Australia

    253511

    Surgeon (General)

    Medical Board of Australia

    253512

    Cardiothoracic Surgeon

    Medical Board of Australia

    253513

    Neurosurgeon

    Medical Board of Australia

    253514

    Orthopaedic Surgeon

    Medical Board of Australia

    253515

    Otorhinolaryngologist

    Medical Board of Australia

    253516

    Paediatric Surgeon

    Medical Board of Australia

    253517

    Plastic and Reconstructive Surgeon

    Medical Board of Australia

    253518

    Urologist

    Medical Board of Australia

    253521

    Vascular Surgeon

    Medical Board of Australia

    253911

    Dermatologist

    Medical Board of Australia

    253912

    Emergency Medicine Specialist

    Medical Board of Australia

    253913

    Obstetrician and Gynaecologist

    Medical Board of Australia

    253914

    Ophthalmologist

    Medical Board of Australia

    253915

    Pathologist

    Medical Board of Australia

    253917

    Diagnostic and Interventional Radiologist

    Medical Board of Australia

    253918

    Radiation Oncologist

    Medical Board of Australia

    253999

    Medical Practitioners nec

    Medical Board of Australia

    254111

    Midwife

    ANMAC

    254411

    Nurse Practitioner

    ANMAC

    254412

    Registered Nurse (Aged Care)

    ANMAC

    254413

    Registered Nurse (Child and Family Health)

    ANMAC

    254414

    Registered Nurse (Community Health)

    ANMAC

    254415

    Registered Nurse (Critical Care and Emergency)

    ANMAC

    254416

    Registered Nurse (Development Disability)

    ANMAC

    254417

    Registered Nurse (Disability and Rehabilitation)

    ANMAC

    254418

    Registered Nurse (Medical)

    ANMAC

    254421

    Registered Nurse (Medical Practice)

    ANMAC

    254422

    Registered Nurse (Mental Health)

    ANMAC

    254423

    Registered Nurse (Perioperative)

    ANMAC

    254499

    Registered Nurse not elsewhere classified

    ANMAC

    261111

    ICT Business Analyst

    ACS

    261112

    Systems Analyst

    ACS

    261311

    Analyst Programmer

    ACS

    261312

    Developer Programmer

    ACS

    261313

    Software Engineer

    ACS

    271311

    Solicitor

    SLAA

    272115

    Student Counsellor

    VETASSESS

    272311

    Clinical Psychologist

    APS

    272314

    Psychotherapist

    VETASSESS

    272399

    Psychologist not elsewhere classified

    APS

    272412

    Interpreter

    NAATI

    272413

    Translator

    NAATI

    272511

    Social Worker

    AASW

    311111

    Agricultural Technician

    VETASSESS

    312111

    Architectural Draftsperson

    VETASSESS

    312112

    Building Associate

    VETASSESS

    312211

    Civil Engineering Draftsperson

    VETASSESS

    312212

    Civil Engineering Technician

    TRA

    312311

    Electrical Engineering Draftsperson

    Engineers Australia

    312312

    Electrical Engineering Technician

    TRA

    312511

    Mechanical Engineering Draftsperson

    Engineers Australia

    312512

    Mechanical Engineering Technician

    TRA

    312913

    Mine Deputy

    VETASSESS

    321111

    Automotive Electrician

    TRA

    321211

    Motor Mechanic (General)

    TRA

    321212

    Diesel Motor Mechanic

    TRA

    321213

    Motorcycle Mechanic

    TRA

    321214

    Small Engine Mechanic

    TRA

    322311

    Metal Fabricator

    TRA

    322312

    Pressure Welder

    TRA

    322313

    Welder (First Class)

    TRA

    323211

    Fitter (General)

    TRA

    323212

    Fitter and Turner

    TRA

    323213

    Fitter / Welder

    TRA

    323214

    Metal Machinist (First Class)

    TRA

    323313

    Locksmith

    TRA

    324111

    Panel Beater

    TRA

    324311

    Vehicle Painter

    TRA

    331111

    Bricklayer

    TRA

    331112

    Stonemason

    TRA

    331211

    Carpenter and Joiner

    TRA

    331212

    Carpenter

    TRA

    331213

    Joiner

    TRA

    332111

    Floor Finisher

    TRA

    332211

    Painter Trades Worker

    TRA

    333111

    Glazier

    TRA

    333211

    Plasterer (Fibrous)

    TRA

    333212

    Plasterer (Solid)

    TRA

    333311

    Roof Tiler

    TRA

    333411

    Wall and Floor Tiler

    TRA

    334111

    Plumber (General)

    TRA

    334112

    Plumber (Air-con / Mechanical Services)

    TRA

    334114

    Gasfitter

    TRA

    334115

    Roof Plumber

    TRA

    341111

    Electrician (General)

    TRA

    341113

    Lift Mechanic

    TRA

    342111

    Air-conditioning and Refrigeration Mechanic

    TRA

    342211

    Electrical Lines Worker

    TRA

    342212

    Technical Cable Jointer

    TRA

    342413

    Telecommunications Linesworker

    TRA

    342414

    Telecommunications Technician

    TRA

    351111

    Baker

    TRA

    351112

    Pastry Cook

    TRA

    351211

    Butcher / Small Goods Maker

    TRA

    351311

    Chef

    TRA

    351411

    Cook

    TRA

    391111

    Hairdresser

    TRA

    392111

    Print Finisher

    TRA

    392311

    Printing Machinist

    TRA

    394111

    Cabinetmaker

    TRA

    411111

    Ambulance Officer

    VETASSESS

    411112

    Intensive Care Ambulance Paramedic

    VETASSESS

    411211

    Dental Hygienist

    VETASSESS

    411212

    Dental Prosthetist

    TRA

    411213

    Dental Technician

    TRA

    411214

    Dental Therapist

    VETASSESS

    411411

    Enrolled Nurse

    ANMAC

    411711

    Community Worker

    VETASSESS

    411712

    Disability Services Officer

    VETASSESS

    411715

    Residential Care Officer

    VETASSESS

    411716

    Youth Worker

    VETASSESS