400-622-8284zixun@feac.cn
技术移民    
移民最新动态: 1月15日 南澳担保更新
ANZSCO代码、职业或州担保搜索 更多信息,请在上面搜索栏搜索
    NSW州担保

    点击率:2334

    注:在职业配额达到之前,都可以申请。一旦职业配额达到之后,网络系统将不再受理申请。You will be able to apply until your occupation and/or the application limit has been reached. The online system will not accept applications once the limit has been reached. Occupation limits will be decided on ongoing basis according to skill requirements in NSW. The Migration Services Team will not be able to advise you when limits will be imposed.

     

    NSW190州担保申请条件

    1. 职业在NSW州担保职业列表上
    2. 满足DIBP的基本要求,EOI达到60分
    3. 年龄50岁以下
    4. 英语能力:最低雅思4个6或同等水平
    5. 通过职业评估
    6. 同意在NSW居住和工作至少两年

     

    NSW190州担保申请流程

    1. 向DIBP递交EOI,选择NSW为担保州;
    2. NSW通过Email邀请申请人提交州担保申请;
    3. 14天内递交NSW州担保申请,支付申请费;
    4. 州担保成功后,EOI收到递交签证邀请,60天内向DIBP递交签证申请;
    5. 190签证成功后,搬到NSW,履行你的2年的居住和工作在NSW的承诺。

     

    所需材料(提供扫描件)

    1. 所有申请人护照首页
    2. 评估信
    3. 英语能力成绩单
    4. 学历证书,包括毕业证,学位证,成绩单
    5. 完整的简历
    6. 工作证明(如适用)
    7. 其他支持打分的文件

     

    材料说明:由中国机构颁发的证书须在中国公证处做中英文对照公证;

    由澳洲机构颁发的证书须持证书原件和复印件,在澳洲当地找Justice of the Peace(太平绅士)在复印件上签字;

    护照可做任意一种。

     

    NSW190州担保审理周期

      12周

     

    NSW190州担保申请费

      来自澳洲境内申请人:330澳币

      来自澳洲境外申请人:300澳币

     

    190担保名单

    NSW 190 Priority Skilled Occupation List - 2016-17

     

    ANZSCO Code

    Nominated Occupation

    Field

    133111

    Construction Project Manager(项目施工经理)      

    Other

    133112

    Project Builder(项目建造师)

    Other

    133211

    Engineering Manager(工程经理)

    Engineers

    133513

    Production Manager (Mining)(生产经理(采矿))

    Other

    134111

    Child Care Centre Manager(托儿所经理)

    Education

    134211

    Medical Administrator(医疗行政人员)

    Health

    134212

    Nursing Clinical Director(临床护理主任)

    Health

    134213

    Primary Health Organisation Manager(初级卫生机构管理者)

    Health

    134214

    Welfare Centre Manager(福利中心经理)

    Health

    141311

    Hotel or Motel Manager(酒店或汽车旅馆经理)

    Tourism & Hospitality

    221111

    Accountant (General)(会计师(普通))

    Business & Finance

    221112

    Management Accountant(管理会计师)

    Business & Finance

    221113

    Taxation Accountant(税务会计师)

    Business & Finance

    221213

    External Auditor(外审)

    Business & Finance

    221214

    Internal Auditor(内审)

    Business & Finance

    224111

    Actuary(精算师)

    Business & Finance

    224511

    Land Economist(土地经济学家)

    Other

    224512

    Valuer(估价师)

    Other

    231212

    Ship's Engineer(轮机工程师)

    Other

    231213

    Ship's Master(船长)

    Other

    231214

    Ship's Officer(船舶主任)

    Other

    232112

    Landscape Architect(景观设计师)

    Engineers

    232212

    Surveyor(测量员)

    Engineers

    232213

    Cartographer(制图师)

    Engineers

    232214

    Other Spatial Scientist(其它空间科学家)

    Engineers

    233111

    Chemical Engineer(化学工程师)

    Engineers

    233112

    Materials Engineer(材料工程师)

    Engineers

    233211

    Civil Engineer(土木工程师)

    Engineers

    233212

    Geotechnical Engineer(岩土工程师)

    Engineers

    233213

    Quantity Surveyor(工料测量师)

    Engineers

    233214

    Structural Engineer(结构工程师)

    Engineers

    233215

    Transport Engineer(交通工程师)

    Engineers

    233311

    Electrical Engineer(电气工程师)

    Engineers

    233411

    Electronics Engineer(电子工程师)

    Engineers

    233511

    Industrial Engineer(工业工程师)

    Engineers

    233512

    Mechanical Engineer(机械工程师)

    Engineers

    233513

    Production or Plant Engineer(生产或工厂工程师)

    Engineers

    233611

    Mining Engineer (excluding Petroleum)(采矿工程师(石油除外))

    Engineers

    233612

    Petroleum Engineer(石油工程师)

    Engineers

    233911

    Aeronautical Engineer(航空工程师)

    Engineers

    233912

    Agricultural Engineer(农业工程师)

    Engineers

          233913      

    Biomedical Engineer(生物医学工程师)                                   

    Engineers


     

    ANZSCO Code Nominated Occupation Field
    233914    Engineering Technologist(工程技师) Engineers
    233915 Environmental Engineer(环境工程师) Engineers
    233916 Naval Architect(海军建筑师) Engineers
    234111 Agricultural Consultant(农业顾问) Science
    234112 Agricultural Scientist(农业科学家) Science
    234113 Forester(林务员) Science
    234611 Medical Laboratory Scientist(医学实验室科学家) Science
    234711 Veterinarian(兽医) Science
    234912 Metallurgist(冶金学家) Science
    234914 Physicist(物理学家) Science
    241111 Early Childhood (Pre-Primary School) Teacher(幼儿教育(学前教育)老师) Education
    241411 Secondary School Teacher(中学教师) Education
    241511 Special Needs Teacher(特殊需求老师) Education
    241512 Teacher of the Hearing Impaired(听障教师) Education
    241513 Teacher of the Sight Impaired(视障教师) Education
    241599 Special Education Teachers nec(特殊教育教师) Education
    251211 Medical Diagnostic Radiographer(医疗放射诊断技师) Health
    251212 Medical Radiation Therapist(医院放射治疗师) Health
    251213 Nuclear Medicine Technologist(核医学技师) Health
    251214 Sonographer(超声波检验师) Health
    251311 Environmental Health Officer(环境卫生官员) Health
    251312 Occupational Health & Safety Adviser(职业健康与安全顾问) Health
    251411 Optometrist(验光师) Health
    252111 Chiropractor(脊椎按摩师) Health
    252112 Osteopath(整骨师) Health
    252411 Occupational Therapist(职业治疗师) Health
    252511 Physiotherapist(物理治疗师) Health
    252611 Podiatrist(足病治疗师) Health
    252712 Speech Pathologist(语言病理学家) Health
    253111 General Practitioner(全科医生) Health
    253211 Anaesthetist(麻醉师) Health
    253311 Specialist Physician (General Medicine)(专科医师(综合内科)) Health
    253312 Cardiologist(心脏病学家) Health
    253313 Clinical Haematologist(临床血液学家) Health
    253314 Medical Oncologist(医疗肿瘤学家) Health
    253315 Endocrinologist(内分泌学家) Health
    253316 Gastroenterologist(胃肠病学家) Health
    253317 Intensive Care Specialist(重症监护专家) Health
    253318 Neurologist(神经学家) Health
    253321 Paediatrician(儿科医生) Health
    253322 Renal Medicine Specialist(肾脏医学专家) Health
    253323 Rheumatologist(风湿病学家) Health

     

    ANZSCO Code Nominated Occupation Field
    253324 Thoracic Medicine Specialist(胸腔医学专家) Health
    253399 Specialist Physicians nec(其他未分类专科医生) Health
    253411 Psychiatrist(精神科医生) Health
    253511 Surgeon (General)(外科医生(普通)) Health
    253512 Cardiothoracic Surgeon(心胸外科医生) Health
    253513 Neurosurgeon(神经外科专家) Health
    253514 Orthopaedic Surgeon(矫形外科医生) Health
    253515 Otorhinolaryngologist(耳喉鼻科专家) Health
    253516 Paediatric Surgeon(儿科医生) Health
    253517 Plastic & Reconstructive Surgeon(整形外科医生) Health
    253518 Urologist(泌尿科医生) Health
    253521 Vascular Surgeon(血管外科医生) Health
    253911 Dermatologist(皮肤科医生) Health
    253912 Emergency Medicine Specialist(急症医学专家) Health
    253913 Obstetrician and Gynaecologist(妇产科医生) Health
    253914 Ophthalmologist(眼科医生) Health
    253915 Pathologist(病理学家) Health
    253917 Diagnostic and Interventional Radiologist(诊断和介入放射科专家) Health
    253918 Radiation Oncologist(放射肿瘤科专家) Health
    253999 Medical Practitioners nec(其它医疗执业人员) Health
    254111 Midwife(助产士) Health
    254411 Nurse Practitioner(职业护师) Health
    254412 Registered Nurse (Aged Care)(注册护士(老年护理)) Health
    254413 Registered Nurse (Child and Family Health)(注册护士(儿童与家庭健康)) Health
    254414 Registered Nurse (Community Health)(注册护士(社区卫生服务)) Health
    254415 Registered Nurse (Critical Care and Emergency)(注册护士(重症监护和急救)) Health
    254416 Registered Nurse (Developmental Disability)(注册护士(发展迟缓)) Health
    254417 Registered Nurse (Disability and Rehabilitation)(注册护士(残疾和康复)) Health
    254418 Registered Nurse (Medical)(注册护士(医学)) Health
    254421 Registered Nurse (Medical Practice)(注册护士(医疗实践)) Health
    254422 Registered Nurse (Mental Health)(注册护士(心理健康)) Health
    254423 Registered Nurse (Perioperative)(注册护士(围手术期)) Health
    254424 Registered Nurse (Surgical)(注册护士(手术)) Health
    254425 Registered Nurse (Paediatrics)(注册护士(儿科)) Health
    254499 Registered Nurses nec(其他注册护士) Health
    261111 ICT Business Analyst(ICT业务分析师) ICT
    261112 Systems Analyst(系统分析师) ICT
    261311 Analyst Programmer(程序分析员) ICT
    261312 Developer Programmer(开发程序员) ICT
    261313 Software Engineer(软件工程师) ICT
    263111 Computer Network and Systems Engineer(计算机网络和系统工程师) ICT
    263311 Telecommunications Engineer(电信工程师) ICT

     

    ANZSCO Code Nominated Occupation Field
    263312 Telecommunications Network Engineer(电信网络工程师) ICT
    271111 Barrister(律师) Business & Finance
    271311 Solicitor(律师) Business & Finance
    272311 Clinical Psychologist(临床心理学家) Social & Welfare Professionals
    272312 Educational Psychologist(教育心理学家) Social & Welfare Professionals
    272313 Organisational Psychologist(组织心理学家) Social & Welfare Professionals
    272314 Psychotherapist(心理治疗师) Social & Welfare Professionals
    272399 Psychologists nec(其他未分类心理学家) Social & Welfare Professionals
    272511 Social Worker(社工) Social & Welfare Professionals
    312211 Civil Engineering Draftsperson(土木工程绘图员) Engineers
    312212 Civil Engineering Technician(土木工程技术员) Engineers
    312311 Electrical Engineering Draftsperson(电器工程绘图员) Engineers
    312312 Electrical Engineering Technician(电器工程技术员) Engineers
    313211 Radio Communications Technician(无线电通讯技术员) ICT
    313212 Telecommunications Field Engineer(电信领域工程师) ICT
    313213 Telecommunications Network Planner(电信网络规划师) ICT
    313214 Telecommunications Technical Officer or Technologist(电信技术人员或技师) ICT
    321111 Automotive Electrician(汽车电工) Automotive Trades
    321211 Motor Mechanic (General)(汽车技工(普通)) Automotive Trades
    321212 Diesel Motor Mechanic(柴油汽车技工) Automotive Trades
    321213 Motorcycle Mechanic(摩托车技工) Automotive Trades
    321214 Small Engine Mechanic(小型发动机技工) Automotive Trades
    322211 Sheetmetal Trades Worker(钣金行业工人) Metal Trades
    322311 Metal Fabricator(金属构造工) Metal Trades
    322312 Pressure Welder(压力焊工) Metal Trades
    322313 Welder (First Class)(焊工(甲等)) Metal Trades
    323211 Fitter (General)(钳工(普通)) Metal Trades
    323212 Fitter and Turner(钳工和车床工) Metal Trades
    323213 Fitter-Welder(钳工和焊工) Metal Trades
    323214 Metal Machinist (First Class)(金属机械师(甲等)) Metal Trades
    323313 Locksmith(锁匠) Metal Trades
    324111 Panelbeater(钣金工人) Automotive Trades
    331111 Bricklayer(瓦工) Building Trades
    331112 Stonemason(石匠) Building Trades
    331211 Carpenter and Joiner(木工和细木工) Building Trades
    331212 Carpenter(木匠) Building Trades
    331213 Joiner(细木工) Building Trades
    332211 Painting Trades Worker(绘画工) Building Trades
    333111 Glazier(玻璃工) Other
    333211 Fibrous Plasterer(纤维泥水匠) Building Trades
    333212 Solid Plasterer(固体泥水匠) Building Trades
    333411 Wall & Floor Tiler(墙壁和地面瓷砖工) Building Trades

     

    ANZSCO Code Nominated Occupation Field
    334111 Plumber (General)(管道工(普通)) Building Trades
    334112 Airconditioning & Mechanical Services Plumber(空调和机械服务维修工) Building Trades
    334113 Drainer(下水道工) Building Trades
    334114 Gasfitter(煤气工) Building Trades
    334115 Roof Plumber(屋顶水暖工) Building Trades
    341111 Electrician (General)(电工(普通)) Building Trades
    341112 Electrician (Special Class)(电工(特级)) Building Trades
    341113 Lift Mechanic(电梯维修工) Building Trades
    342111 Airconditioning and Refrigeration Mechanic(空调和制冷技工) Building Trades
    342211 Electrical Linesworker(电器接线员) Other
    342212 Technical Cable Jointer(电缆接线技工) Other
    342313 Electronic Equipment Trades Worker(电子设备行业工人) Other
    342314 Electronic Instrument Trades Worker (General)(电子仪器行业工人(普通)) Other
    342315 Electronic Instrument Trades Worker (Special Class)(电子仪器行业工人(特别类)) Other
    351111 Baker(面包师) Tourism & Hospitality
    351311 Chef (excludes positions in Fast Food or Takeaway Food(主厨) Tourism & Hospitality

     

     

    489担保清单(看下篇文章)